Gamstädt, 18.07.2009
20.07.09 (Wettkampf)
1. Hildebrandt, H.
2. Sommer, M.
3. Plock, Ch.
4. Meyer, Ch.
5. John, B.
6. FF-Gamstädt
7. Kropp, M.
Männer
Platz | Mannschaft | Pumpe | Bahn 1 | Bahn 2 | Bestzeit | Durchschn. | Abstand | |
1 | Frienstedt | ZL 1500 | 23,40 | 22,04 | 22,04 | 22,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
2 | Gamstädt | ZL 1500 | 23,41 | 22,11 | 22,11 | 22,76 | 0,07 | 0,07 |
3 | Groß Schacksdorf | ZL 1500 | 23,82 | 22,48 | 22,48 | 23,15 | 0,44 | 0,37 |
4 | Großwelsbach | ZL 1500 | 24,24 | 23,35 | 23,35 | 23,80 | 1,31 | 0,87 |
5 | Lauterhofen | ZL 1500 | 23,44 | 48,71 | 23,44 | 36,08 | 1,40 | 0,09 |
6 | Schwarzbach | ZL 1500 | 41,06 | 23,53 | 23,53 | 32,30 | 1,49 | 0,09 |
7 | Mengelrode | ZL 1500 | 23,97 | 25,61 | 23,97 | 24,79 | 1,93 | 0,44 |
8 | Mihla | ZL 1500 | 26,65 | 24,07 | 24,07 | 25,36 | 2,03 | 0,10 |
9 | Wittgendorf | ZL 1500 | 24,10 | 29,71 | 24,10 | 26,91 | 2,06 | 0,03 |
10 | Merbelsrod | ZL 1500 | 26,68 | 24,67 | 24,67 | 25,68 | 2,63 | 0,57 |
11 | Kleinrettbach | ZL 1500 | 24,73 | 26,38 | 24,73 | 25,56 | 2,69 | 0,06 |
12 | Marolterode | ZL 1500 | 25,00 | 29,80 | 25,00 | 27,40 | 2,96 | 0,27 |
13 | Hachelbich | ZL 1500 | 25,54 | 28,18 | 25,54 | 26,86 | 3,50 | 0,54 |
14 | Tröchtelborn | ZL 1500 | 25,94 | 28,72 | 25,94 | 27,33 | 3,90 | 0,40 |
15 | Tüttleben | ZL 1500 | 28,33 | 27,08 | 27,08 | 27,71 | 5,04 | 1,14 |
16 | Kirchheim | ZL 1500 | 31,96 | 28,30 | 28,30 | 30,13 | 6,26 | 1,22 |
17 | Untschen | ZL 1500 | 33,36 | 28,47 | 28,47 | 30,92 | 6,43 | 0,17 |
18 | Wernshausen | ZL 1500 | 30,44 | 28,82 | 28,82 | 29,63 | 6,78 | 0,35 |
19 | Nudow | ZL 1500 | 29,39 | 30,47 | 29,39 | 29,93 | 7,35 | 0,57 |
20 | Zella | ZL 1500 | 40,13 | 30,05 | 30,05 | 35,09 | 8,01 | 0,66 |
21 | Stadt Arnstadt | ZL 1500 | 35,06 | 31,62 | 31,62 | 33,34 | 9,58 | 1,57 |
22 | Waltersleben | ZL 1500 | 39,83 | 32,54 | 32,54 | 36,19 | 10,50 | 0,92 |
23 | Lossa | ZL 1500 | 32,79 | – | 32,79 | 32,79 | 10,75 | 0,25 |
24 | Pferdingsleben | ZL 1500 | – | 33,33 | 33,33 | 33,33 | 11,29 | 0,54 |
25 | Plaue/Neusiss | ZL 1500 | 58,24 | 35,75 | 35,75 | 47,00 | 13,71 | 2,42 |
26 | Hermsdorf | ZL 1500 | 36,45 | – | 36,45 | 36,45 | 14,41 | 0,70 |
27 | Planitz | ZL 1500 | – | 41,26 | 41,26 | 41,26 | 19,22 | 4,81 |
28 | Zwickau Mitte | ZL 1500 | 56,83 | – | 56,83 | 56,83 | 34,79 | 15,57 |
29 | Breitenheerda | ZL 1500 | 76,08 | 71,47 | 71,47 | 73,78 | 49,43 | 14,64 |
30 | Thüringen Auswahl | ZL 1500 | 125,23 | 128,74 | 125,23 | 126,99 | 103,19 | außer Wertung |
Frauen |
||||||||
Platz | Mannschaft | Pumpe | Bahn 1 | Bahn 2 | Bestzeit | Durchschn. | Abstand | |
1 | Vehra | ZL 1500 | 27,65 | 27,87 | 27,65 | 27,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 |
2 | Gamstädt | ZL 1500 | 30,31 | 30,96 | 30,31 | 30,64 | 2,66 | 2,66 |
3 | Kreisauswahl Hildburghausen |
ZL 1500 | 32,07 | 34,51 | 32,07 | 33,29 | 4,42 | 1,76 |
4 | Mengelrode | ZL 1500 | 49,08 | 32,51 | 32,51 | 40,80 | 4,86 | 0,44 |
5 | Hachelbich | ZL 1500 | – | 33,61 | 33,61 | 33,61 | 5,96 | 1,10 |
6 | Stelzendorf | ZL 1500 | 42,76 | 45,13 | 42,76 | 43,95 | 15,11 | 9,15 |